soutěž družstev 2012-2013

Přebor Prahy - III. třída - skupina 31

pořadí                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12        

 1. TJ Bohemians F       XXX 6,5 4,5 5,5  6  5,5 7,5 5,5 5,5 4,5 6,5  8   11 11  0  0   33  65,5  postup       
 2. SK Loko Radlice B    1,5 XXX  5  5,5 5,5 4,5  5  4,5 4,5  5   6   7   11 10  0  1   30  54,0  postup       
 3. ŠK ERA Pošt.spoř. G  3,5  3  XXX 5,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 3,5  5  4,5  6   6   11  8  0  3   24  51,5               
 4. ŠK PORG D            2,5 2,5 2,5 XXX 4,5 6,5 4,5 4,5 5,5 5,5  6   6   11  8  0  3   24  50,5               
 5. SK Motorlet B         2  2,5 3,5 3,5 XXX 4,5  4   2   5  6,5  6  5,5  11  5  1  5   16  45,0               
 6. Sokol Vršovice F     2,5 3,5 3,5 1,5 3,5 XXX  4  6,5  5   3  6,5 6,5  11  5  0  6   15  46,0               
 7. TJ Zora Praha A      0,5  3  2,5 3,5  4   3  XXX  5   5   5   4  5,5  11  4  2  5   14  41,0               
 8. TJ Praga G           2,5 3,5 4,5 3,5  6  1,5  3  XXX  1  4,5  4   5   11  4  1  6   13  39,0               
 9. ŠK Smíchov D         2,5 3,5  3  2,5  3   3   3   7  XXX 6,5 4,5 6,5  11  4  0  7   12  45,0               
10. Sokol Kobylisy G     3,5  3  3,5 2,5 1,5  5   3  3,5 1,5 XXX 4,5  4   11  3  0  8    9  35,5               
11. ŠK Bohnice D         1,5  2   2   2   2  1,5  4   4  3,5 3,5 XXX 3,5  11  0  3  8    3  29,5               
12. ŠK Teplárna B         0   1   2   2  0,5 1,5 2,5  3  1,5  2  3,5 XXX  11  0  1 10    1  19,5               

poznámka: název družstva je propojen se soupiskou s výsledky hráčů


Soupiska družstva Sokol Vršovice F

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Šafář Miroslav

1766 

R

0

1

0

0

.

.

R

0

0

0

2

Nývlt Vlastimil

1766 

.

R

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

3

Kudrna Jakub

1821 

.

1

1

1

.

1

.

.

.

1

.

4

Tolar Jan

1723 

0

.

.

R

.

1

R

0

.

R

0

5

Hataš Oldřich

1742 

0

.

.

.

.

1

1

.

R

1

.

6

Lehovec Petr

1721 

R

0

0

0

.

R

.

R

.

1

.

7

Zeman Jiří

1647 

.

.

.

0

1

1

1

R

.

+

.

8

Čavoš Radek

1654 

1

1

0

.

R

1

1

1

R

+

0

9

Zedník Petr

1633 

.

.

.

1

0

.

1

0

0

+

.

10

Brabec Jaroslav

1593 

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

R

R

.

R

11

Gorbunov Kiril

1602 

1

.

0

.

.

.

1

.

.

.

1

12

Hlaváč Jiří

1540 

1

R

0

.

1

.

1

R

R

.

.

13

Košťál Jaroslav

1444 

.

.

R

0

+

.

.

.

1

.

0

14

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva TJ Zora Praha A

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Kalík Jan

1850 

0

1

R

R

R

1

1

1

1

R

R

2

Polnar Josef

1737 

R

.

.

.

.

0

.

0

.

.

R

3

Krčil Roman

1604 

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

R

R

1

+

4

Vítová Jana

1591 

0

0

R

.

0

0

0

R

.

0

.

5

Chadima Stanislav

1480 

1

.

R

0

.

.

0

.

R

.

R

6

Vospěl Jaromír

1492 

.

1

R

0

.

0

R

0

0

0

0

7

Hegrová Zuzana

1329 

.

0

R

.

R

.

.

.

0

.

.

8

Bayer Petr

1528 

.

.

1

0

R

.

.

1

.

R

.

9

Šulc Radovan

1676 

R

0

.

0

0

R

1

1

R

1

+

10

Slunský Petr

1622 

1

R

1

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

+

11

Vrána Jaromír

-----

0

.

.

.

.

+

.

.

.

+

.

12

Smolnický Matěj

-----

.

.

.

0

0

.

0

.

0

.

+

13

Polnarová Táťána

1705 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

14

x Zdychynec Jan

1530 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

Marhold Pavel

1325 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

x Pšánský Jaromír

1340 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva TJ Bohemians F

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Buchl Marek

1912 

1

0

0

R

R

1

R

1

1

R

.

2

Klimeš Petr

1811 

1

1

0

1

R

1

1

1

.

0

R

3

Vašek Daniel

1763 

.

.

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

4

Spěvák Jan

1748 

.

.

1

1

0

.

R

.

1

.

.

5

Škvařil Michal

1706 

1

1

1

.

1

1

.

0

1

1

R

6

Veselý Vladislav

1710 

1

1

1

1

R

R

1

1

R

.

R

7

Daňhel Jan

1708 

1

R

1

1

.

0

1

R

1

0

1

8

Neumanová Monika

1667 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

1

0

.

.

9

Krobot Jan

1635 

1

1

.

1

.

1

1

1

0

1

.

10

Korsa Jiří

1520 

1

.

.

1

1

.

.

.

.

.

1

11

Vaško Pavel

1597 

+

.

.

.

.

.

+

.

.

0

0

12

Daňhel Lukáš

1703 

.

1

R

.

1

1

.

.

.

.

.

13

Žolnerčík Martin

1511 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

1

.

14

Dunder Ondřej

1602 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

Žegklitz Michal

1479 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

Hubal Luboš

1453 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

May David

1469 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

Lieskovský Juraj

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

h Zubek Rudolf

-----

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva SK Loko Radlice B

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Frouz Petr

1859 

1

1

R

1

R

0

R

0

1

0

R

2

Štefek Radim

1768 

0

1

1

0

R

0

R

R

1

1

1

3

h Vilímová Monika

1742 

0

.

0

R

1

0

R

1

.

1

0

4

Holub Vlastimil

1794 

0

.

.

1

R

.

R

.

.

0

R

5

Blažek Miroslav

1725 

1

1

1

1

R

0

1

0

1

0

1

6

Sedláčková Janka

1626 

1

R

1

0

1

R

R

1

1

1

R

7

h Špirhanzl Radek

1636 

+

R

1

0

.

.

R

1

R

R

.

8

h Závůrka Vladimír

1592 

+

1

1

1

0

1

R

1

.

1

R

9

Marek Roman

1579 

.

+

0

.

1

0

.

+

1

.

1

10

Fryš Jiří

1559 

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

11

Král Ondřej

1509 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

12

Raba Milan

1444 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

R

.

.

13

Špačková Milena

1404 

.

+

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

14

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva SK Motorlet B

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Tůma Jiří

1896 

R

-

.

.

1

.

R

.

1

R

.

2

Kopecký Jiří

1910 

R

R

R

1

1

0

0

.

R

.

.

3

Kopecký František

1867 

.

1

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

4

Císař Jiří

1799 

R

1

1

R

0

.

1

1

R

R

.

5

Štěpánek Josef

1789 

1

1

1

0

R

1

.

.

.

1

.

6

Patka Milan

1751 

1

1

1

.

.

R

R

R

0

1

R

7

Hrubý Jan

1743 

0

1

1

1

1

1

0

0

R

1

0

8

Voják Karel

1684 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

9

Medek Karel

1682 

0

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

R

10

Sovák Zdeněk

1658 

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

11

Korecký Vladimír

1499 

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

0

.

.

R

12

Radovský Kosta

1306 

.

.

.

.

0

R

.

0

R

1

0

13

h Najman Martin

1300 

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

0

1

0

R

14

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva ŠK Bohnice D

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Šrol Pavel

1822 

.

.

.

R

.

.

.

.

.

R

R

2

Hampl Bohumil

1516 

1

R

0

1

0

.

0

0

0

R

R

3

Šenkýř Petr

1454 

.

0

.

.

.

0

.

0

0

.

.

4

Dlouhý Jiří

1430 

R

+

0

.

0

.

R

0

.

0

0

5

h Šafařík Stanislav

1466 

R

0

1

.

0

0

1

1

0

0

.

6

Rejzek Miloslav

1421 

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

R

7

Mrázek Martin

-----

0

R

R

1

1

R

R

R

R

0

0

8

Šauer Jiří

1278 

R

0

0

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

9

Bosák Zdeněk

1826 

R

.

1

.

R

.

.

.

0

.

R

10

v Adámek Stanislav

1405 

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

11

Dvořák Václav

-----

1

0

.

0

0

0

0

.

.

.

.

12

Slavíček Milan

-----

.

.

1

+

R

0

0

0

R

0

R

13

v Smrek Michal

-----

.

.

.

.

.

+

1

0

1

1

1

14

Krasňanský Stanislav

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva TJ Praga G

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Soběslavský Vladimír

1653 

0

0

.

.

0

.

.

0

.

.

.

2

Langer Miroslav

1687 

.

R

0

.

R

R

R

1

.

1

R

3

Hašpl František

1575 

.

0

.

0

.

R

0

R

0

0

1

4

Bernard Vladislav

1589 

R

.

0

R

R

R

0

R

0

0

R

5

Hála Slavoj

1530 

R

.

0

R

0

R

0

1

0

1

R

6

h Chmiel Michael

1561 

.

0

.

1

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

7

Frajt Tomáš

1537 

1

R

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

.

8

Kobr Vladimír

1529 

1

0

R

+

.

1

1

0

R

0

1

9

Břinda Oldřich

1698 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

10

Flusser Michal

1538 

R

0

1

R

R

0

0

.

0

R

R

11

Kulhavý Boleslav

1447 

.

.

1

.

+

.

.

.

1

.

+

12

Žurman Jaromír

1473 

R

0

1

0

+

R

0

0

1

0

+

13

Veselý Jiří

1590 

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

14

Šebek Jiří

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva ŠK ERA Pošt.spoř. G

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Kozel Miroslav

1850 

R

.

.

R

.

.

.

.

.

R

.

2

Král Pavel

1956 

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

1

R

3

Wadura Robert

1801 

R

R

1

.

.

R

.

R

0

.

0

4

Plachý Miloš

1769 

.

.

.

R

R

.

.

.

.

.

.

5

Kovář Zdeněk

-----

R

1

.

0

0

.

R

.

R

.

1

6

Mašek Jan

1681 

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

R

0

.

7

Magsumov Rinat

-----

0

-

1

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

R

8

Kormoutová Adéla

1522 

0

1

1

1

1

1

.

1

1

0

0

9

Crawley Gregory

-----

.

1

0

0

1

.

1

R

1

1

R

10

Šteinfeld Jakub

1767 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

11

Vyroubal Patrick

1615 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

R

12

Krč Štefan

1585 

.

.

.

.

0

.

1

R

.

.

.

13

Kracík Jiří

1475 

.

R

R

.

.

R

.

0

R

.

.

14

Šlemr Jiří

-----

1

1

.

1

.

1

1

1

1

0

0

15

Rada Miroslav

-----

1

.

0

1

1

1

1

R

.

1

.

16

x Jedlička Petr

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

Korbuth Roland

1456 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

Stefan Petr

1420 

.

.

0

.

.

+

0

.

.

.

.

19

Havel Martin

1350 

.

.

0

.

.

+

.

.

.

.

.

20

Šindelář Milan

-----

1

1

.

1

1

.

1

R

1

0

.


Soupiska družstva Sokol Kobylisy G

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

Binder Jan

1734 

0

.

.

.

1

.

R

-

.

R

.

2

v Kostelecký Daniel

1746 

1

+

1

1

R

.

.

.

1

0

R

3

Novotný David

1737 

1

.

1

R

1

.

.

.

R

.

0

4

Slovák Kilián

1540 

1

R

0

.

0

.

1

1

R

1

R

5

Kubát Martin

1457 

.

0

1

.

.

.

.

R

1

.

.

6

Ostrý Michal

1412 

0

.

.

R

0

-

1

R

R

1

R

7

Šmíd Petr

1318 

.

0

R

0

.

-

R

R

R

.

0

8

Krátký Matěj

1392 

.

0

1

0

.

.

.

0

.

R

0

9

Zbořil Michal

1626 

.

.

.

.

.

R

.

.

.

0

.

10

Pravda Kryštof

1403 

.

0

.

-

1

.

.

0

.

.

1

11

Novotný Robert

1330 

.

0

.

R

0

R

.

.

.

.

1

12

Molkanov Oleg

1398 

0

0

0

1

0

.

.

0

.

0

.

13

Vilímec Vojtěch

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

14

Hausmann Marek

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

15

Hausmann Jiří

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

+

.

.

16

Beneš Marek

-----

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

Boučková Anna

-----

.

.

.

.

.

R

+

.

.

.

.

18

Koubová Anna Marie

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

Capová Martina

-----

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

20

Práza Jan

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva ŠK Teplárna B

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

v Rychtecký Pavel

1726 

0

0

R

R

1

R

R

R

0

1

R

2

v Žigala Štefan

1595 

0

0

0

0

R

1

0

0

.

.

R

3

h Bureš Miloš

1634 

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

R

.

.

4

Košťálek Otakar

1512 

0

R

0

1

R

0

0

0

R

0

-

5

Rosenbaum Ivo

1491 

0

R

0

0

1

R

R

1

-

R

R

6

Ďurčat Josef

1435 

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

7

h Vojta Ladislav

1396 

.

.

0

1

R

0

.

.

.

.

.

8

h Bošek Pavel

1318 

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

9

x Vyskočil Rudolf

1699 

0

-

.

-

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

10

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

11

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

12

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

13

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

14

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

15

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

16

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva ŠK PORG D

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

h Brádler Vladimír

1776 

1

.

R

0

1

R

R

+

1

1

1

2

v Klubert Pavel

1702 

.

1

.

R

.

R

.

0

.

0

1

3

Hejnic Jiří

1614 

.

0

.

1

.

.

.

.

.

+

.

4

Blahut Aleš

1554 

.

0

0

0

1

R

1

R

R

1

1

5

h Svoboda Vratislav

1503 

R

0

.

0

1

R

0

R

.

1

R

6

Bluma Bedřich

1490 

R

R

1

.

.

1

0

R

R

.

0

7

Svoboda Jaroslav

1542 

1

0

0

.

1

0

0

1

+

1

1

8

Bára Josef

-----

0

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

9

Durňák Milan

1663 

.

.

0

.

.

1

.

.

.

.

.

10

Roubíček Martin

1406 

R

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

11

Tikhonov Andrey

-----

0

.

0

+

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

12

Kůra Stanislav

-----

1

0

.

+

.

.

.

1

+

R

.

13

Frkous Roman

-----

.

.

.

+

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

14

Vokůrka František

-----

.

1

0

.

R

R

0

.

.

0

+

15

Šuráň Jan

-----

.

.

1

.

1

.

1

1

+

.

+

16

Prozrová Tina

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

Klaus Jakub

-----

.

.

.

.

R

.

0

.

+

.

.

18

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

19

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

--------------------

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.


Soupiska družstva ŠK Smíchov D

ELO

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

1

v Krupička Josef

2021 

R

.

.

.

R

+

R

R

.

.

.

2

Krupička Josef

1887 

1

1

.

R

R

+

R

.

.

.

.

3

Kubeša David

1707 

.

R

.

R

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

4

h Porteš Pavel

1689 

1

.

.

.

.

R

R

1

0

1

R

5

Macková Veronika

1759 

.

1

R

1

0

.

.

1

.

.

.

6

Pivoňka Michael

1564 

.

1

.

0

.

.

.

.

R

-

R

7

Štola Stanislav

1610 

R

R

R

1

1

R

R

0

R

0

1

8

Hlaváček Bedřich

1571 

0

.

R

.

0

R

0

.

1

.

R

9

Kubitová Alžběta

1493 

.

1

.

0

.

.

R

1

.

0

.

10

h Strakoš Tomáš

1720 

.

.

R

0

.

.

.

+

.

.

.

11

Rojek Jiří

1629 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

12

Kohout Miloš

1547 

0

1

R

0

R

1

.

+

.

0

1

13

Král Vratislav

1592 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

R

.

14

Halamíček David

1325 

.

1

R

.

0

.

R

+

R

1

.

15

Bambousková Monika

-----

0

.

0

.

.

+

R

.

0

.

R

16

Vaňásek Tomáš

-----

.

.

.

.

0

.

.

.

.

.

.

17

h Bach Jaroslav

-----

0

.

0

.

.

+

.

.

R

.

R

18

Hlaváčková Jana

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

.

0

19

Mezera Josef

1323 

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

20

Urban Jaroslav

-----

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.